Rund um Schmidt   03-09-2005
Ergebnis-Liste:
     
   
  07.09.1988  
   
  Gesamt - Wertung          
(33500/(F8*60)*0,0025)  
   
Platz NAME VORNAME GEB VEREIN FAHRZEIT PL_N
_FAZ
KORR.
ZEIT
Schnitt
   
1 Pütters Guy 62 Taem Corratec 00:55:37 1 00:53:27 36,14
2 Müller Berthold 63 RRC-Düren-Merken 00:57:32 7 00:55:32 34,94
3 Pabich Andre 69 DJK Amada Würselen 00:56:54 4 00:55:54 35,33
4 Dick Ralf 66 RRC-Düren-Merken 00:57:59 9 00:56:29 34,67
5 Basteck Markus 81 TV Roetgen 00:56:41 2 00:56:41 35,46
6 Vliegen Erik 78 SC Bütgenbach 00:56:52 3 00:56:52 35,35
7 Schmitz Achim 56 Tri Team Schleiden 01:00:12 22 00:57:02 33,39
8 Lembeck Marius 84 RSV Eifelgold Schleiden 00:57:28 5 00:57:28 34,98
9 Dressel Felix 82 Tri Team Schleiden 00:57:28 5 00:57:28 34,98
10 Schuhmachers Dirk 74 SC Wegberg 00:57:56 8 00:57:46 34,70
11 Backhaus Norbert 52 RC Noppenberg 09 01:01:37 35 00:57:47 32,62
12 Hermanns Peter 60 RSK Eupen 01:00:27 27 00:57:57 33,25
13 Rohde Eckhard 67 Team Trek Schwarzfahrt 00:59:22 14 00:58:02 33,86
14 Schuhmachers Jörg 77   00:58:05 10 00:58:05 34,61
15 Kayser Ron 62 TUS Schmidt 01:00:21 25 00:58:11 33,31
16 Nettekoven Stefan 70 RSC Bonn 00:59:09 13 00:58:19 33,98
17 van Hauten Markus 69 RSC Stolberg 00:59:22 14 00:58:22 33,86
18 Mießen Christian 85 Eifel-Biker 00:58:26 11 00:58:26 34,40
19 Hilgers Michael 84 Team-Corratec 00:58:33 12 00:58:33 34,33
20 Fischer Markus 70 RRC-Düren-Merken 00:59:43 17 00:58:53 33,66
21 Schmeide Dietmar 63 TV Obermaubach 01:01:01 30 00:59:01 32,94
22 Schweitzer Udo 68 Schweißperle Kesternich 01:00:13 23 00:59:03 33,38
23 Waldhoff Jan 80 RSC Rot-Runner (Düsseldorf) 00:59:22 14 00:59:22 33,86
24 Lotze Sven 72 Hochschulsport RWTH Aachen 00:59:58 19 00:59:28 33,52
25 Schiske Herman 64 LAC Eupen 01:01:39 36 00:59:49 32,60
26 Kouli Mahrer 86 RSV Eifelgold Schleiden 00:59:49 18 00:59:49 33,60
27 Nowikow Harry 86 RRC-Düren-Merken 01:00:09 20 01:00:09 33,42
28 Wethmar Christian 59 RSV Staubwolke Refrath 01:02:50 48 01:00:10 31,99
29 Lux Christian 76 Team Corratec RSV 01:00:11 21 01:00:11 33,40
30 Kogge Andree 66 Team Köster 01:01:43 38 01:00:13 32,57
31 Gerke Marcus 68 TG Hanau 01:01:24 33 01:00:14 32,74
32 Bachem Rolf-Georg 60 TUS Schmidt 01:02:44 46 01:00:14 32,04
33 Steschi Tom 80 Team Bestbike RRC Endspurt Als 01:00:16 24 01:00:16 33,35
34 Backhaus David 81 RC Stolberg 01:00:21 25 01:00:21 33,31
35 Freiboth Daniel 88 TUS Schmidt 01:00:29 28 01:00:29 33,23
36 Schneider Frank 70 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:01:31 34 01:00:41 32,67
37 Koch Silvan 77 TUS Schmidt 01:00:43 29 01:00:43 33,10
38 Budtke Klaus 53 Tg1881 Düsseldorf 01:04:25 58 01:00:45 31,20
39 Engelhardt Helmut 52 MG-Team Sport-Koester 01:04:38 63 01:00:48 31,10
40 Bourise Joseph 48 Helowa/Belgien 01:05:19 78 01:00:49 30,77
41 Heinen Lothar 71 RRC-Düren-Merken 01:01:44 39 01:01:04 32,56
42 Boyxen Benedikt 82 TV Triangel Kempen 01:01:04 31 01:01:04 32,91
43 Mertens Henning 81 MTB Aachen 01:01:12 32 01:01:12 32,84
44 Verkampen Henri 56 Team Biemme Exercycle 01:04:30 60 01:01:20 31,16
45 Keus Dirk 69 RSC Stolberg 01:02:22 43 01:01:22 32,23
46 Pütbach Frank 63 Flatliners 01:03:32 51 01:01:32 31,64
47 Schotten Peter 70 TUS Schmidt 01:02:27 44 01:01:37 32,19
48 Hallen Gernot 57   01:04:38 63 01:01:38 31,10
49 Kaliciak Jan 76 MTB Aachen 01:01:42 37 01:01:42 32,58
50 Dahmen Ralf 58 MG-Team Sport-Koester 01:04:32 62 01:01:42 31,15
51 Kanopka Christian 70 RSC Roadrunner (Düsseldorf) 01:02:35 45 01:01:45 32,12
52 Hänsel Marco 84 Tri Team Merzbach 01:01:48 40 01:01:48 32,52
53 Niesen Klaus 57 Viktoria Huppenbroich 01:04:54 67 01:01:54 30,97
54 Dupuis Oliver 84 RSV St. Vith 01:01:58 41 01:01:58 32,44
55 Volk David 86 BSV PROFIL HÜRTGENWALD 01:01:59 42 01:01:59 32,43
56 Trost Andre 66 MG Team Sport-Köster 01:03:34 52 01:02:04 31,62
57 Vervloesem Carl 65 GC Verviers 01:03:59 55 01:02:19 31,41
58 Keischgens Hubert 58 TSV Kesternich 01:05:09 74 01:02:19 30,85
59 Hilger Dirk 70   01:03:19 50 01:02:29 31,75
60 Lopez Pedro 71   01:03:10 49 01:02:30 31,82
61 Johnen Heinrich 62   01:04:44 66 01:02:34 31,05
62 Flatt Heiko 67   01:04:00 56 01:02:40 31,41
63 Horsch Ralf 64 TV Konzen 01:04:39 65 01:02:49 31,09
64 Wergen Heiko 78 TUS Schmidt 01:02:49 47 01:02:49 32,00
65 Maus Hans-Jürgen 61 DJK Amada Würselen 01:05:22 79 01:03:02 30,75
66 Scheld Urban 64 Tri Team TuS 08 Schleiden 01:05:03 71 01:03:13 30,90
67 Godesar Horst 69   01:04:16 57 01:03:16 31,28
68 Stein-Kirch Anne 64 TV Konzen 01:05:09 74 01:03:19 30,85
69 Kirch Karl 49   01:07:41 107 01:03:21 29,70
70 Winter Wolfgang 59 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:06:05 86 01:03:25 30,42
71 Scholbrock Bernd 59   01:06:09 87 01:03:29 30,39
72 Kinast Kai 65 TC RW Grevenbroich 01:05:14 77 01:03:34 30,81
73 Rechts Thomas 88   01:03:38 53 01:03:38 31,59
74 Mohren Harald 63 DJK Amada Würselen 01:05:38 81 01:03:38 30,62
75 Wilden Burkhard 59 TUS Schmidt 01:06:23 89 01:03:43 30,28
76 Weigel Ricky 77 TSH / FSHT Aachen 01:03:50 54 01:03:50 31,49
77 Mömersheim Guido 69   01:04:56 68 01:03:56 30,95
78 Logen Helmut 51   01:08:07 112 01:04:07 29,51
79 Unger Nicholas 69   01:05:12 76 01:04:12 30,83
80 Breidenich Manfred 62 TUS Schmidt 01:06:22 88 01:04:12 30,29
81 Johnen Michael 64   01:06:04 85 01:04:14 30,42
82 Wagner Johannes 55   01:07:39 106 01:04:19 29,71
83 Holländer Alfons 57   01:07:19 101 01:04:19 29,86
84 Müllejans Willi 65 TUS Schmidt 01:06:01 84 01:04:21 30,45
85 Klinkhammer Hans 59 Schmicko-Sport 01:07:05 98 01:04:25 29,96
86 Faul Jörn 71 www.team5spinner.de Jülich 01:05:06 72 01:04:26 30,88
87 Werker Christian 82 TV Konzen 01:04:28 59 01:04:28 31,18
88 Hurtz Stefan 88 TuS Schmidt 01:04:31 61 01:04:31 31,15
89 Kaliciak Fidi 78 MTB Aachen 01:04:56 68 01:04:56 30,95
90 Poth Christian 86   01:05:00 70 01:05:00 30,92
91 Commichau Fabian 76 Uni Goettingen 01:05:08 73 01:05:08 30,86
92 Kellner Roland 65 LT BUGA Düsseldorf 01:06:55 94 01:05:15 30,04
93 Gerlach Götz 60 RSC Nievenheim 01:07:46 108 01:05:16 29,66
94 Dressel Klaus 60   01:07:48 109 01:05:18 29,65
95 Weingartz Thomas 82   01:05:23 80 01:05:23 30,74
96 Hoven Hans-Jürgen 61   01:07:53 111 01:05:33 29,61
97 Rummler Daniel 78 RWTH - Aachen 01:05:42 82 01:05:42 30,59
98 Mertens Peter 50 RC Merken 01:09:53 128 01:05:43 28,76
99 Holste Alexander 80 RSC Roadrunner 01:05:46 83 01:05:46 30,56
100 Magdziak Klaus 54 THW - Mechernich 01:09:22 123 01:05:52 28,98
101 Santoni Salvatore 66   01:07:30 105 01:06:00 29,78
102 Pischel Hans-Günter 63 Staubwolke Strauch 01:08:21 114 01:06:21 29,41
103 Jansen Gilbert 74   01:06:41 91 01:06:31 30,14
104 Zappe Sven 89 Zülpich 01:06:38 90 01:06:38 30,17
105 Thiele Sandra 74 Stolberg 01:06:49 93 01:06:39 30,08
106 Heymann Gerhard 55   01:10:00 131 01:06:40 28,71
107 Ecker Markus 81 RSC Stockheim 01:06:42 92 01:06:42 30,13
108 Breuer Alfred 50 RC Staubwolke Strauch 01:10:58 140 01:06:48 28,32
109 Kisters Dirk 73 RSC Stolberg 01:07:10 99 01:06:50 29,93
110 Hirsch Stephan 83   01:06:55 94 01:06:55 30,04
111 Sorge Emil 57 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:09:55 130 01:06:55 28,75
112 Bücker Thomas 88 BSV-Profil Hürtgenwald 01:06:59 96 01:06:59 30,01
113 Diehl Oleg 80   01:07:02 97 01:07:02 29,99
114 Hollendung Katrin 88 SC Wegberg 01:07:12 100 01:07:12 29,91
115 Petter Björn 69 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:08:14 113 01:07:14 29,46
116 Plotrzkowski Marek 58 RSV Merken 01:10:11 133 01:07:21 28,64
117 Schilder Stefan 76   01:07:21 102 01:07:21 29,84
118 Kolb Siegfried 44 RC Bielefeld 01:12:32 152 01:07:22 27,71
119 Bomba Marius 75   01:07:23 103 01:07:23 29,83
120 Danke Samuel 89 RSV Euskirchen 01:07:24 104 01:07:24 29,82
121 Cremer Wolfgang 63 Fire Bike Roetgen 01:09:28 125 01:07:28 28,93
122 Zander Franz 49   01:11:57 147 01:07:37 27,94
123 Niessen Hubert 51 TUS Schmidt 01:11:45 146 01:07:45 28,01
124 Glasmacher Claudia 76 BSV PROFIL HÜRTGENWALD 01:07:48 109 01:07:48 29,65
125 Röder Stefan 69 SV Roland Rollesbroich 01:08:52 120 01:07:52 29,19
126 Lausberg Dieter 57   01:11:10 143 01:08:10 28,24
127 Weishaupt David 92 Firebike TV Roetgen 01:08:21 114 01:08:21 29,41
128 Sistermanns Christian 84 Team Best Bike 01:08:31 116 01:08:31 29,34
129 Bertling Marius 90 TV Roetgen / Firebike 01:08:32 117 01:08:32 29,33
130 Petzold Peter 88 TUS Schmidt 01:08:37 118 01:08:37 29,29
131 Dickheuer Oliver 64 RSC Stolberg 01:10:34 136 01:08:44 28,48
132 Mertens Raphael 88 TUS Schmidt 01:08:46 119 01:08:46 29,23
133 Rademacher Peter 60   01:11:19 144 01:08:49 28,18
134 Bolling Gerd 64   01:10:43 138 01:08:53 28,42
135 Jung Thorsten 71 RSV Düren 01:09:35 126 01:08:55 28,89
136 Schukies Raimund 57   01:12:01 148 01:09:01 27,91
137 Reinartz Johannes 66 BSG SIG Combibloc 01:10:33 135 01:09:03 28,49
138 Huppertz Pascal 79 TV Konzen 01:09:11 121 01:09:11 29,05
139 Greuel Helmut 54   01:12:47 155 01:09:17 27,62
140 Mießen Andreas 92 Eifelbiker 01:09:17 122 01:09:17 29,01
141 Schuhmacher Leon 87   01:09:25 124 01:09:25 28,96
142 Jakel Stefan 74   01:09:40 127 01:09:30 28,85
143 Kühnle Thorsten 68 RSC Krähe-Kornelimünster 01:11:03 142 01:09:53 28,29
144 Delp Justus 90 Multisportfriends Brühl 01:09:54 129 01:09:54 28,76
145 Meurer Alexander 91 RRC-Düren-Merken 01:10:01 132 01:10:01 28,71
146 Schmitz Jochen 70 Multisportfriends Brühl 01:10:58 140 01:10:08 28,32
147 Denis Nicole 52 RSK Eupen 01:14:01 163 01:10:11 27,16
148 Burggraf Simon 90 Multisportfriends Brühl 01:10:13 134 01:10:13 28,63
149 Gärtner Axel 63 SC Wegberg 01:12:20 149 01:10:20 27,79
150 Eck Alexandra 74 TSV Beyer Dormagen 01:10:36 137 01:10:26 28,47
151 Jansen Thomas 82   01:10:44 139 01:10:44 28,42
152 Heyartz Stephan 64   01:12:35 154 01:10:45 27,69
153 Sistemich Bernhard 67   01:12:26 150 01:11:06 27,75
154 Johannes Horst 68 LT BUGA Düsseldorf 1999 01:12:33 153 01:11:23 27,71
155 Pohl Rainer 64   01:13:24 159 01:11:34 27,38
156 Dienst Thomas 84   01:11:44 145 01:11:44 28,02
157 Pützschler Uwe 56   01:15:18 166 01:12:08 26,69
158 Rüttgers Adelheid 58 TUS Schmidt 01:14:58 165 01:12:08 26,81
159 Müller Michael 57 Multisportfriends Brühl 01:15:25 167 01:12:25 26,65
160 Braun Andreas 66 Eifelrad.de 01:14:00 162 01:12:30 27,16
161 Wystron Carsten 79 DLC Aachen 01:12:30 151 01:12:30 27,72
162 Neise Cornelia 70   01:13:31 161 01:12:41 27,34
163 Kühn Thilo 80 RSC Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. 01:12:51 156 01:12:51 27,59
164 Amann Marvin 91 TV Roetgen 01:12:57 157 01:12:57 27,55
165 Freialdenhoven Bernd 66 Firebike TV Reotgen 01:14:42 164 01:13:12 26,91
166 Lausberg Rene 88   01:13:23 158 01:13:23 27,39
167 Naas Christian 85 TUS Schmidt 01:13:29 160 01:13:29 27,35
168 Gasper Winfried 50 BSV PROFIL HÜRTGENWALD 01:17:40 175 01:13:30 25,88
169 Szakowski Wolfgang 63   01:15:54 170 01:13:54 26,48
170 Kockel Thomas 60 RSV Euskirchen 01:16:32 173 01:14:02 26,26
171 Zaki Asad 70   01:15:40 169 01:14:50 26,56
172 Kiehl Matthias 87 Multisportfriends Brühl 01:15:32 168 01:15:32 26,61
173 Stockmann Wilfried 59 TUS Schmidt 01:18:35 180 01:15:55 25,58
174 Koch Ingo 92 TUS Schmidt 01:15:57 171 01:15:57 26,46
175 Niessen Marita 63 Fit-for-Life-Eifel 01:18:07 177 01:16:07 25,73
176 Müller Marco 74   01:16:27 172 01:16:17 26,29
177 Cremer Wolfgang_TUS 65 TUS Schmidt 01:18:43 181 01:17:03 25,53
178 Arnold Christoph 67   01:18:46 182 01:17:26 25,52
179 Naas Andreas 88 TUS Schmidt 01:17:33 174 01:17:33 25,92
180 Leonhard Kai 73 TSV Beyer Dormagen 01:18:07 177 01:17:47 25,73
181 Schmitz Richard 53 Schweißperle Kesternich 01:21:28 188 01:17:48 24,67
182 Jablonka Christian 64   01:19:45 184 01:17:55 25,20
183 Amann Cedric 92 TV Roetgen 01:18:03 176 01:18:03 25,75
184 Oxemann Matthias 75 TSVE Bielefeld 01:18:30 179 01:18:30 25,61
185 Becker Rainer 53 Bike-Crew-Düren 01:22:14 190 01:18:34 24,44
186 Koch Marius 92 TV Roetgen 01:19:24 183 01:19:24 25,31
187 Degenhardt Erich 42 TUS Schmidt 01:25:04 197 01:19:34 23,63
188 Schurmann Ralf 63 SC Enzenich 01:21:45 189 01:19:45 24,59
189 Schmitz Markus 72 LT BUGA Düsseldorf 1999 01:20:17 185 01:19:47 25,04
190 Cremer Eugen 48 RSV Eifelgold Schleiden 01:24:47 195 01:20:17 23,71
191 Schöller Benedikt 85 TUS Schmidt 01:20:55 186 01:20:55 24,84
192 Karl Hubertus 76 BSV-Profil Hürtgenwald 01:21:09 187 01:21:09 24,77
193 Richter Frank 66 TUS Schmidt 01:24:34 192 01:23:04 23,77
194 Mohren Michaela 65   01:25:11 199 01:23:31 23,60
195 Sorge Julian 91 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:23:54 191 01:23:54 23,96
196 Cremer Christoph 93 Fire-Bike Roetgen 01:24:34 192 01:24:34 23,77
197 Kosel Maximilian 93 TV Roetgen 01:24:36 194 01:24:36 23,76
198 Jörres Heinz 52 Bike-Crew-Düren 01:28:31 201 01:24:41 22,71
199 Szakowski Markus 75   01:24:51 196 01:24:51 23,69
200 Czech Thomas 87 Multisportfriends Brühl 01:25:04 197 01:25:04 23,63
201 Maus Anne-Marie 76 DJK Amada Würselen 01:25:23 200 01:25:23 23,54
202 Breidenich Adelheid 64 TUS Schmidt 01:32:07 202 01:30:17 21,82
203 Horsch Kristoffer 93 TV Konzen 01:36:07 203 01:36:07 20,91
204 Amann Laurin 95 TV Roetgen 01:37:17 204 01:37:17 20,66
205 Menl Alexandra 73   01:53:16 205 01:52:56 17,75