Rund um Schmidt   02-09-2006
Ergebnis-Liste:
 
   
   
   
  Gesamt - Wertung          
(33500/(F8*60)*0,0025)  
                   
NR NAME VORNAME MANN GEB VEREIN FAHRZEIT PL_N
_FAZ
KORR.
ZEIT
Schnitt
Tempo
                   
1 Pabich Andre WAHR 69 DJK Amada Würselen 00:57:00 1 00:55:50 35,26
2 Schneider Frank WAHR 70 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 00:57:38 3 00:56:38 34,88
3 Backhaus Norbert WAHR 52 RC Noppenberg 09 01:00:54 18 00:56:54 33,00
4 Lopez Pedro WAHR 71 BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 00:58:01 4 00:57:11 34,65
5 Hilgers Michael WAHR 84 RSV 00:57:16 2 00:57:16 35,10
6 Poen Frank WAHR 57 TV-Kettwig 01:00:34 13 00:57:24 33,19
7 Ringel Wolfgang WAHR 72 Team Worringen 01:00:40 15 00:57:20 33,13
8 Büttner Dirk WAHR 69 00:59:04 6 00:57:54 34,03
9 van Hauten Markus WAHR 69 00:59:07 7 00:57:57 34,00
10 Schweitzer Udo WAHR 68 Schweißperle Kesternich 00:59:45 8 00:58:25 33,64
11 Linden Peter WAHR 56 RSV Eifelgold Schleiden 01:01:47 25 00:58:27 32,53
12 Schmitz Achim WAHR 56 Tri Team Tus Schleiden 01:01:53 26 00:58:33 32,48
13 Philippen Thomas WAHR 89 SC Delphin Eschweiler 00:58:48 5 00:58:48 34,18
14 Johnen Heinrich WAHR 62 RRC-Düren-Merken 01:01:14 21 00:58:54 32,83
15 Krings Brigitte ###### 66 DLC Aachen 01:03:46 46 00:59:06 31,52
16 Engelhardt Helmut WAHR 52 BSG Stadtsparkasse Leverkusen 01:03:08 42 00:59:08 31,84
17 Hilger Dirk WAHR 70 01:00:10 11 00:59:10 33,41
18 Becker Florian WAHR 62 DLC Aachen 01:01:39 23 00:59:19 32,60
19 Rademacher Patrick WAHR 68 01:00:43 16 00:59:23 33,10
20 Schmeide Dietmar WAHR 63 TV Obermaubach 01:01:58 28 00:59:48 32,44
21 Lang Thomas WAHR 75 BSG Stadtsparkasse Leverkusen 00:59:59 9 00:59:49 33,51
22 Malies Thomas WAHR 62 DLC Aachen 01:02:20 33 01:00:00 32,25
23 Rühl Elke ###### 66 01:04:44 53 01:00:04 31,05
24 Schotten Peter WAHR 70 TUS Schmidt 01:01:06 20 01:00:06 32,90
25 Koch Silvan WAHR 77 TUS Schmidt 01:00:09 10 01:00:09 33,42
26 Püttbach Frank WAHR 63 Das Dreckige Duzend 01:02:27 36 01:00:17 32,19
27 Baumann Jörg WAHR 74 01:00:37 14 01:00:17 33,16
28 Schieske Hermann WAHR 86 LAC Eupen 01:02:17 32 1:00:17 32,27
29 Quitzow Bernd WAHR 66 Team CAR spezial 01:01:59 29 01:00:19 32,43
30 Bongard Thomas WAHR 64 IBC DIMB Racing Team 01:02:20 33 01:00:20 32,25
31 Dietrich Uwe WAHR 70 01:01:22 22 01:00:22 32,75
32 Dupuis Oliver WAHR 84 RSV St. Vith 01:00:33 12 01:00:33 33,20
33 Wethmar Christian WAHR 59 RSV Staubwolke Refrath 1952 01:03:24 44 01:00:34 31,70
34 Flatt Heiko WAHR 67 01:02:12 31 01:00:42 32,32
35 Kouli Maher WAHR 86 RSV Eifelgold Schleiden 01:00:44 17 01:00:44 33,10
36 Keus Dirk WAHR 69 RSC Stolberg 01:01:57 27 01:00:47 32,45
37 Dahmen Ralf WAHR 58 MG-Team Sport-Koester 01:03:53 47 01:00:53 31,46
38 Keischgens Hubert WAHR 58 Schweißperle Kesternich 01:04:01 48 01:01:01 31,40
39 Kaliciak Jan WAHR 76 01:01:04 19 01:01:04 32,91
40 Zörkler Christoph WAHR 67 01:02:42 38 01:01:12 32,06
41 Plum Andreas WAHR 72 Team Kohlscheid 01:02:01 30 01:01:21 32,41
42 Backhaus David WAHR 81 RC Stolberg 01:01:39 23 01:01:39 32,60
43 Stabel Bernd WAHR 67 TV Konzen 01:03:10 43 01:01:40 31,82
44 Boursie Joseph WAHR 48 Helowa Lonzen Belgien 01:06:22 70 01:01:42 30,29
45 Hallen Gernot WAHR 57 01:05:21 60 01:02:11 30,76
46 Bomba Marius WAHR 75 Team Tricolore 01:02:26 35 01:02:16 32,19
47 Schneider Ralph WAHR 66 T-Mobile Radtreff Campus 01:04:10 49 01:02:30 31,32
48 Kaliciak Fidi WAHR 78 01:02:32 37 01:02:32 32,14
49 Winter Wolfgang WAHR 59 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:05:27 61 01:02:37 30,71
50 Hoeren Christoph WAHR 70 01:03:39 45 01:02:39 31,58
51 Steil Jürgen WAHR 67 TV Kettwig 01:04:16 50 01:02:46 31,28
52 Markowski Paul WAHR 77 01:02:48 39 01:02:48 32,01
53 Gruber Jens WAHR 66 01:04:34 51 01:02:54 31,13
54 Freiboth Daniel WAHR 88 TUS Schmidt 01:02:54 40 01:02:54 31,96
55 Mertens Julian WAHR 91 TV Roetgen 01:02:57 41 01:02:57 31,93
56 Bogenrieder Günther WAHR 66 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:04:44 53 01:03:04 31,05
57 Niessen Klaus WAHR 57 Viktoria Huppenbroich 01:06:27 71 01:03:17 30,25
58 Vogel Herbert WAHR 68 01:04:42 52 01:03:22 31,07
59 Mömerzheim Guido WAHR 69 BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 01:04:44 53 01:03:34 31,05
60 Horsch Ralf WAHR 64 TV Konzen 01:05:35 63 01:03:35 30,65
61 van Dürme Siefried WAHR 48 TUS Schmidt 01:08:23 88 01:03:43 29,39
62 Kinast Kai WAHR 65 TC RW Grevenbroich 01:05:37 64 01:03:47 30,63
63 Kenter Jörg ###### 71 Schweissperle Kesternich 01:07:51 85 01:04:01 29,62
64 Kirch Thomas WAHR 67 01:05:31 62 01:04:01 30,68
65 Mohren Harald WAHR 63 DJK Amada Würselen 01:06:40 72 01:04:30 30,15
66 Bovo Frank WAHR 68 01:05:52 66 01:04:32 30,52
67 Wergen Heiko WAHR 78 TUS Schmidt 01:04:45 56 01:04:45 31,04
68 Johnen Michael WAHR 64 01:06:56 76 01:04:56 30,03
69 Hurtz Stefan WAHR 88 TUS Schmidt 01:05:03 57 01:05:03 30,90
70 Wilms Markus WAHR 78 01:05:07 58 01:05:07 30,87
71 Greimers Alexander WAHR 78 Corratec RSV 01:05:15 59 01:05:15 30,80
72 Sorge Emil WAHR 57 RSC Kornelimünster 01:08:32 90 01:05:22 29,33
73 Gombert Ernst WAHR 54 TV Kalterherberg 01:09:03 98 01:05:23 29,11
74 Goldbach Dirk WAHR 63 01:07:40 81 01:05:30 29,70
75 Wegenka Peter WAHR 66 RSG-TV-Kalteherberg 01:07:15 78 01:05:35 29,89
76 Bolling Gerd WAHR 64 01:07:46 84 01:05:46 29,66
77 Scherer Peter WAHR 67 Voith 01:07:18 79 01:05:48 29,87
78 Breidenich Manfred WAHR 62 TUS Schmidt 01:08:11 87 01:05:51 29,48
79 Weishaupt David WAHR 99 01:05:51 65 01:05:51 30,52
80 Steffen Niclas WAHR 86 RSV Düren 01:05:57 67 01:05:57 30,48
81 Schings Rosi ###### 60 Rotter Hütten Team 01:11:42 117 01:06:02 28,03
82 Weingartz Thomas WAHR 82 01:06:07 68 01:06:07 30,40
83 Schilder Stefan WAHR 76 01:06:17 69 01:06:17 30,32
84 Glasmacher Herbert WAHR 54 BSG Sparrkasse Leverkusen 01:10:02 102 01:06:22 28,70
85 Degen Erich WAHR 64 Schweißperle Kesternich 01:08:38 94 01:06:38 29,29
86 Holland Raphael WAHR 80 KHVfM Matrosia Bonn 01:06:42 73 01:06:42 30,13
87 Jansen Gilbert WAHR 72 TV Mützenich 01:07:24 80 01:06:44 29,82
88 Ecker Marcus WAHR 81 01:06:45 74 01:06:45 30,11
89 Jung Thorsten WAHR 71 RRC Düren-Merken 01:07:40 81 01:06:50 29,70
90 Lewerenz Meinert WAHR 82 KHVfM Matrosia Bonn 01:06:52 75 01:06:52 30,06
91 Schweers Guido WAHR 67 TG Neuss 01:08:29 89 01:06:59 29,35
92 Müllejans Willi WAHR 65 TUS Schmidt 01:08:51 95 01:07:01 29,19
93 Huppertz Pascal WAHR 79 TV Konzen 01:07:10 77 01:07:10 29,93
94 Kaulard Matthias WAHR 55 TV Konzen 01:10:51 107 01:07:21 28,37
95 Kühnle Thorsten WAHR 68 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:08:59 97 01:07:39 29,14
96 Göttgens Achim WAHR 80 01:07:40 81 01:07:40 29,70
97 Cormann Josef WAHR 50 01:12:13 119 01:07:53 27,83
98 Mertens Raphael WAHR 88 TUS Schmidt 01:07:56 86 01:07:56 29,59
99 Bruhn Reiner WAHR 64 01:10:04 103 01:08:04 28,69
100 Pohl Rainer WAHR 64 01:10:09 104 01:08:09 28,65
101 Oebel Gregor WAHR 61 Vicht 01:10:41 105 01:08:11 28,44
102 Wilden Burkhard WAHR 59 TUS Schmidt 01:11:04 108 01:08:14 28,28
103 Reinartz Johannes WAHR 66 BSG SIG Combibloc 01:09:57 100 01:08:17 28,73
104 Küpper Gerd WAHR 56 No Limits Kesternich 01:11:37 115 01:08:17 28,07
105 Peters Martin WAHR 59 01:11:11 110 01:08:21 28,24
106 Breuer Karl-Heinz WAHR 59 TUS Schmidt 01:11:24 112 01:08:34 28,15
107 Clemens Tobias WAHR 83 01:08:35 91 01:08:35 29,31
108 Wille Patrick WAHR 83 VSC Köln 08 eV 01:08:37 92 01:08:37 29,29
109 Koch Ingo WAHR 92 TUS Schmidt 01:08:37 92 01:08:37 29,29
110 Schreymecker Cornel WAHR 34 DJK Frankenberg 01:15:42 132 01:08:42 26,55
111 Wilkens Robert WAHR 64 Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen 01:10:45 106 01:08:45 28,41
112 Breuer Alfred WAHR 50 RC Staubwolke Strauch 01:13:06 124 01:08:46 27,50
113 Sistermanns Christian WAHR 84 Team Best Bike 01:08:57 96 01:08:57 29,15
114 Pischel Hans-Günter WAHR 63 Staubwolke Strauch 01:11:12 111 01:09:02 28,23
115 Mirabello Massimo WAHR 89 Team Tricolore 01:09:24 99 01:09:24 28,96
116 Dickheuer Oliver WAHR 64 RSC Stolberg 01:11:28 113 01:09:28 28,13
117 Mirabello Marco WAHR 79 Team Tricolore 01:09:57 100 01:09:57 28,73
118 Zander Franz WAHR 49 01:14:28 130 01:09:58 26,99
119 Gärtner Axel WAHR 63 SC Wegberg 01:12:35 122 01:10:25 27,69
120 Becker Rainer WAHR 53 Bike-Crew-Düren 01:14:22 128 01:10:32 27,03
121 Simons Silke ###### 72 01:14:19 127 01:10:39 27,05
122 Greuel Helmut WAHR 54 01:14:24 129 01:10:44 27,02
123 Sisternich Bernhard WAHR 67 01:12:19 120 01:10:49 27,79
124 Janssen Thomas WAHR 82 01:11:05 109 01:11:05 28,28
125 Braun Andreas WAHR 66 Eifelrad.de 01:13:10 125 01:11:30 27,47
126 Braus Stephan WAHR 68 01:12:50 123 01:11:30 27,60
127 Hufen Marcel WAHR 90 Team Tricolore 01:11:33 114 01:11:33 28,09
128 Lennartz Uli WAHR 89 TuS Schmidt 01:11:38 116 01:11:38 28,06
129 Krakow Felix WAHR 79 Radtreff Campus 01:11:48 118 01:11:48 27,99
130 Marzi Bernd WAHR 48 RSV Kall 01:16:46 136 01:12:06 26,18
131 Cremer Christoph WAHR 93 TV Roetgen / FireBike 01:12:21 121 01:12:21 27,78
132 Stollenwerk Wolfgang WAHR 57 Schweissperle Kesternich 01:16:26 134 01:13:16 26,30
133 Niessen Marita ###### 63 Fit-For-Life-Eifel 01:18:30 141 01:13:20 25,61
134 Sorge Julian WAHR 91 RSC Kornelimünster 01:13:56 126 01:13:56 27,19
135 Johannes Horst WAHR 68 LT BUGA Düsseldorf 1999 01:15:32 131 01:14:12 26,61
136 Freialdenhoven Bernd WAHR 66 TV Roetgen / FireBike 01:16:06 133 01:14:26 26,41
137 Müllejans Paul WAHR 57 TUS Schmidt 01:18:38 142 01:15:28 25,56
138 Koch Marius WAHR 92 TV Roetgen / FireBike 01:16:36 135 01:16:36 26,24
139 Stockmann Wilfried WAHR 59 TUS Schmidt 01:19:28 144 01:16:38 25,29
140 Horsch Kristoffer WAHR 93 TV Konzen 01:17:21 137 01:17:21 25,99
141 Cremer (TuS) Wolfgang WAHR 65 TUS Schmidt 01:19:12 143 01:17:22 25,38
142 Piesche Niklas WAHR 91 01:17:25 138 01:17:25 25,96
143 Linden Jürgen WAHR 78 01:17:46 139 01:17:46 25,85
144 Thomas Kerstin ###### 70 01:21:56 146 01:17:56 24,53
145 Wichert Stefan WAHR 77 01:18:20 140 01:18:20 25,66
146 Heger Peter WAHR 70 01:20:04 145 01:19:04 25,10
147 Ermes Frank WAHR 58 Bike-Crew-Düren 01:22:49 147 01:19:49 24,27
148 Kinast Sandra ###### 66 TC RW Grevenbroich 01:24:32 149 01:19:52 23,78
149 Heun Thomas WAHR 58 BSG Stadtsparkasse Leverkusen 01:22:57 148 01:19:57 24,23
150 Degenhardt Erich WAHR 42 TUS Schmidt 01:27:21 150 01:21:41 23,01
151 Jörres Heinz WAHR 52 Bike-Crew-Düren 01:30:05 151 01:26:05 22,31
152 Breidenich Adelheid ###### 64 TUS Schmidt 01:31:21 152 01:26:21 22,00
153 Werres Ute ###### 68 A-Team Aachen 01:34:23 153 01:30:03 21,30
154 Deuster Ursula ###### 62 TUS Schmidt 01:37:10 154 01:31:50 20,69
155 Maus Marko WAHR 68 1:36:50 155 1:35:30 20,76
156 Pischel Michael WAHR 92 01:51:21 156 01:51:21 18,05