06.09.2008
Wertung : Gesamt
Platz Nachname Vorname Geschlecht Geburtsjahr Verein Fahrzeit hh:mm:ss Tempo      km/h Endzeit hh:mm:ss Platz gesamt
1 Ruesink Erik m 1964 TWV De Peddelaars Aalten 0:55:03 37,49 0:53:31 1
2 Mausch Nico m 1971 BSV Profil Hürtgenw./ToyotaBikeTech 0:54:38 37,78 0:53:52 2
3 Kropp Marsel m 1967 Team Kohlscheid 0:55:07 37,45 0:53:55 3
4 Dresbach Max m 1976 BSV Profil Hürtgenw./ToyotaBikeTech 0:54:57 37,56 0:54:44 4
5 Olk Rolf m 1967 RSC Düren-Merken 0:56:13 36,72 0:55:01 5
6 Rehbein Seven m 1977 BSV Profil Hürtgenw./ToyotaBikeTech 0:55:12 37,39 0:55:05 6
7 Claßen Hans-Gerd m 1967 RSC Stolberg 0:56:37 36,46 0:55:25 7
8 Pfeil Michael m 1959 RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V. 0:57:54 35,65 0:55:49 8
9 Lörcks Christoph m 1972 Zugvogel Aachen 0:56:49 36,33 0:56:10 9
10 Kremhelmer Ralf m 1987   0:56:18 36,66 0:56:18 10
11 Schmitt Martin m 1951 Sportpraxiy Bonn 0:59:17 34,82 0:56:20 11
12 Bongen Franz m 1964   0:58:30 35,28 0:56:58 12
13 Ahlersmeyer Lars m 1965 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 0:58:50 35,08 0:57:25 13
14 Reimann Volker m 1965 bestbike.de 0:59:06 34,92 0:57:41 14
15 Kogge Andree m 1966 union Nettetal 0:59:29 34,70 0:58:10 15
16 Benders Marcus m 1973 RSC Erkelenz 0:58:45 35,13 0:58:12 16
17 Hollmann Patrick m 1971 Radon-Cyclepower 0:59:07 34,91 0:58:21 17
18 Lotze Seven m 1972 RSV Aachen 0:59:29 34,70 0:58:50 18
19 Zewe Marc m 1969 RadTeam Pulheim 0:59:51 34,49 0:58:52 19
20 Langer Michael m 1975   0:59:16 34,83 0:58:56 20
21 Krings Brigitte f 1966 DLC Aachen 1:03:16 32,62 0:58:57 21
22 Hilgers Michael m 1964 RSV Viktoria Lövenich 1975 e.V. 1:00:33 34,09 0:59:01 22
23 Piske Harry m 1966 Radreisen-Beck 1:00:31 34,11 0:59:12 23
24 Fischer Markus m 1970 RRC Düren-Merken 1:00:11 34,30 0:59:19 24
25 Steil Jürgen m 1967 TV-Kettwig 1:00:34 34,08 0:59:22 25
26 Hajduk Roland m 1967 Team Starbikewear 1:00:39 34,03 0:59:27 26
27 Schmitz Achim m 1956 Tri-Team ; TuS Schleiden 1:01:51 33,37 0:59:27 26
28 Schieske Herman m 1964 LAC Eupen 1:01:14 33,71 0:59:42 28
29 Püttbach Frank m 1963 Das Dreckige Dutzend 1:01:24 33,62 0:59:46 29
30 Hennigs Marco m 1981 RSV Aachen 0:59:49 34,51 0:59:49 30
31 Keus Dirk m 1969 RSC Stolberg 1:00:58 33,85 0:59:59 31
32 Behrendt Ingo m 1971   1:00:46 33,97 1:00:00 32
33 Barkmann Holm m 1978   1:00:05 34,35 1:00:05 33
34 Müllejans Manfred m 1949 Radreisen-Beck 1:03:46 32,37 1:00:36 34
35 Schoch Martin m 1981 DLC-Aachen 1:00:43 33,99 1:00:43 35
36 Rexing Volker m 1969 RSC Stolberg 1:01:50 33,38 1:00:51 36
37 Staniek Matthäus m 1979 RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 1:00:55 33,88 1:00:55 37
38 Dietrich Uwe m 1970   1:01:50 33,38 1:00:58 38
39 Plum Andreas m 1972 Team Kohlscheid / Toma Cycles 1:01:40 33,47 1:01:01 39
40 Marner Christoph m 1966 Burtscheider Turnverein 1:02:30 33,02 1:01:11 40
41 Funken Heinz m 1964 RC Schitter Köln Gleul 1:02:45 32,89 1:01:13 41
42 Gerke Marcus m 1968 Hochschulsport Darmstadt 1:02:20 33,11 1:01:14 42
43 Feilen Julian m 1987   1:01:50 33,38 1:01:50 43
44 Werker Christian m 1982 TV Konzen 1:02:10 33,20 1:02:10 44
45 Ley Thomas m 1966   1:03:30 32,50 1:02:11 45
46 Drove Norbert m 1969 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:03:13 32,65 1:02:14 46
47 Schulze Jan m 1981 www.Aachner-Runde.de 1:02:26 33,06 1:02:26 47
48 Beckers Romain m 1968 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 1:03:33 32,48 1:02:27 48
49 Busch Marc m 1974 Team Starbikewear 1:02:53 32,82 1:02:27 48
50 Gruber Jens m 1966 RSV Aachen 1:03:47 32,36 1:02:28 50
51 Jacobs Frank m 1963 Kettwig 1:04:10 32,17 1:02:32 51
52 Kerren Bruno m 1978 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 1:02:34 32,99 1:02:34 52
53 Rummler Daniel m 1978 RSV Aachen 1:02:37 32,96 1:02:37 53
54 Vorspel-Rüter Fritz m 1961 RSV Aachen 1:04:35 31,96 1:02:44 54
55 Koch Silvan m 1977 TuS Schmidt 1:02:58 32,78 1:02:51 55
56 Bischoff Lukas m 1990   1:02:56 32,80 1:02:56 56
57 Wethmar Christian m 1959 Staubwolke Refrath 1:05:02 31,74 1:02:57 57
58 Kirch Thomas m 1967 TV Konzen 1:04:17 32,11 1:03:05 58
59 Devos Michael m 1973 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 1:03:41 32,41 1:03:08 59
60 Dorn Dierk m 1969 RSV Aachen 1:04:07 32,19 1:03:08 59
61 Keischgens Hubert m 1958 Schweissperle Kesternich 1:05:19 31,60 1:03:08 59
62 Körfer Thomas m 1985 Harvestehuder RV (www.Harvestehuder-rv.de ) 1:03:17 32,62 1:03:17 62
63 Boursie Joseph m 1948 Helowa Lontzen 1:06:37 30,98 1:03:20 63
64 Koelman Andy m 1974 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 1:03:50 32,33 1:03:24 64
65 Wergen Mark m 1973 TuS Schmidt 1:03:57 32,28 1:03:24 64
66 Bogenrieder Günther m 1967 RSC KRÄHE KORNELIMÜNSTER 1:04:43 31,89 1:03:31 66
67 Horsch Ralf m 1964 TV- Konzen 1:05:06 31,71 1:03:34 67
68 Bovo Frank m 1968 Köln 1:04:44 31,88 1:03:38 68
69 Dick Michael m 1975 Heimbach / Bike-Tech 1:04:00 32,25 1:03:40 69
70 Sauren Thorsten m 1977 www.Aachner-Runde.de 1:03:53 32,31 1:03:46 70
71 Tenhaef Theodor m 1971 Radreisen-Beck 1:04:36 31,95 1:03:50 71
72 Feldmann Reinhard m 1957 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 1:06:09 31,20 1:03:51 72
73 Rosarius Dietmar m 1959 www.Aachner-Runde.de 1:06:08 31,21 1:04:03 73
74 Deutmarg Klaus-Peter m 1955 Radsport Team Bockum 1:06:37 30,98 1:04:06 74
75 Gimkiewicz David m 1989   1:04:06 32,20 1:04:06 74
76 Steffen Niklas m 1984 RC Düren 1:04:07 32,19 1:04:07 76
77 Jörrisen Christian m 1963   1:05:46 31,38 1:04:08 77
78 Kaulard Mathias m 1955 Team Roland 1:06:48 30,90 1:04:17 78
79 Hurtz Stefan m 1988 TuS Schmidt 1:04:21 32,07 1:04:21 79
80 Rohde Horst m 1959 RC Adler Köln 1:06:33 31,01 1:04:28 80
81 Degen Erich m 1964 Schweissperle Kesternich 1:06:07 31,22 1:04:35 81
82 Dressel Felix m 1981 TuS Schleiden 1:04:36 31,95 1:04:36 82
83 Kühl Udo m 1965 DJK Armada Würselen 1:06:03 31,25 1:04:38 83
84 Pischel Hans-Günter m 1963 Staubwolke Strauch 1:06:28 31,05 1:04:50 84
85 Koperski Berthold m 1958   1:07:10 30,73 1:04:59 85
86 Smolka Bernd m 1972   1:05:40 31,43 1:05:01 86
87 Luxen Michael m 1974 Bonn-Cycling 1:05:30 31,51 1:05:04 87
88 Dressel Klaus m 1960   1:07:07 30,75 1:05:09 88
89 Mirabello Francesco m 1984 Team Trickolore 1:05:10 31,67 1:05:10 89
90 Breuer Gerd m 1963 TV Konzen 1:06:50 30,88 1:05:12 90
91 Kube Joachim m 1976   1:05:27 31,54 1:05:14 91
92 Gerlach Götz m 1960 RSC Nievenheim 1:07:15 30,69 1:05:17 92
93 Threinen Stephan m 1961 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 1:07:18 30,67 1:05:27 93
94 Dietzmann Frederike f 1982   1:08:33 30,11 1:05:33 94
95 Kertzmann Martin m 1953 RSV Aachen 1:08:19 30,21 1:05:35 95
96 Franzen Joachim m 1966 Team Siemens 2 1:06:55 30,84 1:05:36 96
97 Call Dennis m 1990 TV Konzen 1:05:38 31,45 1:05:38 97
98 Mohren Harald m 1963 DJK Armada Würselen 1:07:17 30,68 1:05:39 98
99 Winter Wolfgang m 1959 RSC Krähe Korneilmünster 1:07:47 30,45 1:05:42 99
100 Koch Marius m 1992 TV Roetgen 1:05:45 31,39 1:05:45 100
101 Greimers Alexander m 1978 Korateck - Reuter 1:05:48 31,37 1:05:48 101
102 Frank Stefan m 1979 RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V. 1:05:57 31,30 1:05:57 102
103 Nellissen Werner m 1956 RTV  Bonn-Endenich 1:08:25 30,17 1:06:01 103
104 Beck Alfred m 1951 Radreisen-Beck 1:09:07 29,86 1:06:10 104
105 Zander Franz m 1949 Sötenich 1:09:22 29,75 1:06:12 105
106 Püttbach Jörg m 1965 Team Sprechende Ärzte Solingen 1:07:40 30,50 1:06:15 106
107 Stollenwerk Dirk m 1974   1:06:42 30,94 1:06:16 107
108 Schings Rosie f 1960   1:11:18 28,95 1:06:20 108
109 Hurlet Xavier m 1990 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 1:06:21 31,11 1:06:21 109
110 Nießen Herbert m 1947 SV Einruhr 1:09:50 29,56 1:06:27 110
111 Barrale Giovanni m 1972 Team Trickolore 1:07:13 30,71 1:06:34 111
112 Kühnle Thorsten m 1968 RSC Krähe Korneilmünster 1:07:41 30,49 1:06:35 112
113 Hensch Rolf m 1966   1:08:05 30,32 1:06:46 113
114 Grignard Gaéten m 1983 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 1:06:56 30,84 1:06:56 114
115 Huppertz Pascal m 1979 TV Konzen 1:06:56 30,84 1:06:56 114
116 Hoffmann Jörg m 1968 berrenradler.de 1:08:06 30,31 1:07:00 116
117 Wegenka Peter m 1960 RSG-Kalterherberg 1:09:12 29,83 1:07:14 117
118 Fülling Claudia f 1969   1:11:15 28,97 1:07:16 118
119 Quassowski Hubertus m 1994 PSV Aachen 1:07:17 30,68 1:07:17 119
120 Rosskamp Yves m 1974 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 1:07:52 30,41 1:07:26 120
121 Wagner Johannes m 1955   1:09:57 29,51 1:07:26 120
122 Bomba Marus m 1975 Eifelrad.de 1:07:47 30,45 1:07:27 122
123 Pohl Dominik m 1990   1:07:27 30,60 1:07:27 122
124 Köhnen Tim m 1961 Team Sprechende Ärzte Solingen 1:09:31 29,69 1:07:40 124
125 Kremer Dieter m 1954   1:10:48 29,15 1:08:11 125
126 Nicoll Christian m 1985   1:08:11 30,27 1:08:11 125
127 Zensen Christoph m 1959 Team Sprechende Ärzte Solingen 1:10:18 29,36 1:08:13 127
128 Clausen Justin m 1985   1:08:35 30,09 1:08:35 128
129 Loeber Jochem m 1948 DJK Armada Würselen 1:12:23 28,51 1:09:06 129
130 Breidenich Manfred m 1962 TuS Schmidt 1:10:52 29,13 1:09:07 130
131 Fischer Alexander m 1970 TuS Schmidt 1:10:02 29,47 1:09:10 131
132 Hover Michael m 1994 RSV Düren e.V. 1:09:15 29,81 1:09:15 132
133 Keiser Uwe m 1968 RSC Stockheim 1:10:49 29,15 1:09:43 133
134 Müllejans Willi m 1965 TuS Schmidt 1:11:31 28,86 1:10:06 134
135 Schrymecker Cornel m 1934 PDK - Frankenberg 1:14:59 27,53 1:10:11 135
136 Nießen Hubert m 1951 TuS Schmidt 1:13:12 28,20 1:10:15 136
137 Reichling Achmed m 1989 RSG-TVK 1:10:26 29,30 1:10:26 137
138 Dickheuer Oliver m 1964 RSC Stolberg 1:12:07 28,62 1:10:35 138
139 Heyartz Stephan m 1964   1:12:11 28,59 1:10:39 139
140 Bahlert David m 1991 BSV Profile Hürtgenwald 1:10:41 29,20 1:10:41 140
141 Brodel Martin m 1979 Tri Team Eupen 1:11:10 29,00 1:11:10 141
142 Heuser Stefan m 1966   1:12:29 28,48 1:11:10 141
143 Braun Andreas m 1966   1:12:38 28,42 1:11:19 143
144 Krapp Hermann m 1950 RSC Stockheim 1:14:27 27,72 1:11:23 144
145 Meß Hans m 1988 Team Trickolore 1:11:38 28,81 1:11:38 145
146 Steffen Thorsten m 1966 Team Sprechende Ärzte Solingen 1:13:00 28,27 1:11:41 146
147 Niehsen ( Bagger ) Fank m 1972 TuS Schmidt 1:12:29 28,48 1:11:50 147
148 Kegelberg Britta f 1970 Team AGAPEDIA Münsterland 1:15:52 27,21 1:12:00 148
149 Wichelhaus Ingo m 1962 Team Sprechende Ärzte Solingen 1:13:51 27,95 1:12:06 149
150 Mirabello Marco m 1979 Team Trickolore 1:12:29 28,48 1:12:29 150
151 Bongartz Sebastian m 1990   1:12:35 28,44 1:12:35 151
152 Peters Martin m 1959 NO LIMITS  KESTERNICH 1:14:47 27,60 1:12:42 152
153 Potas Günter m 1964 RSV Heimbach 1:14:23 27,75 1:12:51 153
154 Maruer Tobias m 1970 Friedensdorf 1:13:48 27,97 1:12:56 154
155 Jussen Guid m 1972   1:13:38 28,03 1:12:59 155
156 Breuer Karl-Heinz m 1959 TuS Schmidt 1:15:05 27,49 1:13:00 156
157 Blume Jan-Phillip m 1982   1:13:02 28,26 1:13:02 157
158 Breuer Alfred m 1950 Staubwolke Strauch 1:16:22 27,03 1:13:18 158
159 Held Peter m 1992   1:13:30 28,08 1:13:30 159
160 Jumpertz Simon m 1990 SV Nierfeld 1:13:30 28,08 1:13:30 159
161 Freialdenhoven Bernd m 1966 Firebike - TV Roetgen 1:15:06 27,48 1:13:47 161
162 Wieczorek Stefan m 1969   1:14:57 27,54 1:13:58 162
163 Antwerpen Reiner m 1969 Pedalracer 1:15:03 27,50 1:14:04 163
164 Szakowski Wolfgang m 1963   1:16:18 27,05 1:14:40 164
165 Pomaska Farina f 1982   1:18:16 26,37 1:15:16 165
166 Bergsch Konrad m 1939 RSC Stockheim 1:19:37 25,92 1:15:21 166
167 Mießen Günter m 1965 TC Blau Weiß Strauch 1:16:51 26,86 1:15:26 167
168 Wagner Florian m 1983   1:16:02 27,15 1:16:02 168
169 Loeber Katharina f 1979 SV Pulheim 1:19:03 26,11 1:16:03 169
170 Littke Justus m 1994 RSV Aachen 1:16:09 27,10 1:16:09 170
171 Cremer Rolf m 1968 TuS Schmidt 1:17:17 26,71 1:16:11 171
172 Schembri Angelo m 1982 Team Trickolore 1:16:37 26,94 1:16:37 172
173 Rothaupt Marga f 1955 Radreisen-Beck 1:22:16 25,09 1:16:45 173
174 Kaden Rene m 1970 BSG RheinEnergie AG e.V. 1:17:46 26,54 1:16:54 174
175 Reimer Felix m 1992   1:17:16 26,71 1:17:16 175
176 Sistemich Bernhard m 1967 Eifelrad.de 1:18:57 26,14 1:17:45 176
177 Stockmann Winfried m 1959 TuS Schmidt 1:20:03 25,78 1:17:58 177
178 Ritter Heinrich m 1957 TuS Schmidt 1:21:00 25,48 1:18:42 178
179 Napp Alfred m 1946 RSC Stockheim 1:22:28 25,03 1:18:58 179
180 Kreutz Daniela f 1979 TV Konzen 1:22:10 25,12 1:19:10 180
181 Vasbender Andreas m 1951 TuS Schmidt 1:22:37 24,98 1:19:40 181
182 Degen Ansgar m 1966   1:21:00 25,48 1:19:41 182
183 Arntzen David m 1966   1:21:04 25,46 1:19:45 183
184 Potas Marco m 1989   1:20:58 25,49 1:20:58 184
185 Homrighausen Heiko m 1997   1:21:17 25,39 1:21:17 185
186 Cremer Wolfgang m 1965 TuS Schmidt 1:22:53 24,90 1:21:28 186
187 Jablonka Christian m 1964   1:24:21 24,47 1:22:49 187
188 Homrighausen Nils m 1993 PSV Aachen 1:22:56 24,89 1:22:56 188
189 Ehlen Eva f 1984   1:26:18 23,92 1:23:18 189
190 Müllejans Paul m 1957 TuS Schmidt 1:25:37 24,11 1:23:19 190
191 Wegenka Janik m 1992 RSG-Kalterherberg 1:24:31 24,42 1:24:31 191
192 Bußmann Marcel m 1993 TuS Schmidt 1:24:34 24,41 1:24:34 192
193 Ernst Matthias m 1996 PSV Aachen 1:25:45 24,07 1:25:45 193
194 Deuster Ursula f 1962 TuS Schmidt 1:33:13 22,14 1:28:28 194
195 Lennartz Carsten m 1974 TuS Schmidt 1:30:51 22,72 1:30:25 195
196 Wegenka Henri m 1996 RSG-Kalterherberg 1:36:33 21,38 1:36:33 196
197 Hurtz Niklas m 1994 TuS Schmidt 1:41:06 20,42 1:41:06 197
198 Cormann Marc m 1977 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 1:42:17 20,18 1:42:10 198
199 Greven Martina f 1960 RSG-Kalterherberg 1:50:25 18,69 1:45:27 199