logo_tus_schmidt
logo_tus_schmidt
Rund um Schmidt   01-09-2007
Ergebnis-Liste:
 
   
   
   
    Gesamt - Wertung          
(33500/(F8*60)*0,0025)  
                   
NR NAME VORNAME MANN GEB VEREIN FAHRZEIT PL_N
_FAZ
KORR.
ZEIT
Schnitt
Tempo
                   
1 Ganser Markus WAHR 72   00:53:32 1 00:52:42 37,55
2 Müller Berthold WAHR 63 RRC Düren Merken 00:57:01 5 00:54:41 35,25
3 Pabich Andre WAHR 69 bestbike.de 00:56:30 4 00:55:10 35,58
4 Hilgers Michael WAHR 84   00:55:16 2 00:55:16 36,37
5 Hagendorff Thilo WAHR 87 Team Deutsche Proventuds 00:56:02 3 00:56:02 35,87
6 Claßen Hans-Gerd WAHR 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 00:57:53 9 00:56:13 34,73
7 Dressel Felix WAHR 82 Tri Team TuS Schleiden 00:57:22 6 00:57:22 35,04
8 Rehbein Sven WAHR 77   00:57:32 7 00:57:32 34,94
9 Schmitz Achim WAHR 56 Tri Team TuS Schleiden 01:01:05 23 00:57:35 32,91
10 Reitz Günter WAHR 66 Firebike 00:59:28 14 00:57:38 33,80
11 Lembeck Marius WAHR 84 Univega/Outdoor-Hauschke-Eusk. 00:57:45 8 00:57:45 34,81
12 Rausch Uwe WAHR 66   01:00:00 18 00:58:10 33,50
13 Esser Dirk WAHR 71   00:59:20 12 00:58:20 33,88
14 Kogge Andree WAHR 66 Radsportclub Hehler 01:00:12 19 00:58:22 33,39
15 Ahlersmeyer Lars WAHR 65 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:00:24 21 00:58:24 33,28
16 Mertens Andy WAHR 81 Tri-Team Eupen 00:58:24 10 00:58:24 34,42
17 Backhaus Norbert WAHR 52 RC Noppenberg 09 01:02:37 43 00:58:27 32,10
18 Rongen Gerd WAHR 66 Rotter Hütten Team 01:00:23 20 00:58:33 33,29
19 Hollmann Patrick WAHR 71   00:59:35 15 00:58:35 33,73
20 Langer Michael WAHR 75   00:59:22 13 00:59:02 33,86
21 Lotze Sven WAHR 72 A-Team Aachen 00:59:54 16 00:59:04 33,56
22 Verkampen Henricus WAHR 56 Team AGAPEDIA Münsterland 01:02:35 42 00:59:05 32,12
23 Bueker Thorsten WAHR 80   00:59:07 11 00:59:07 34,00
24 Reimann Volker WAHR 65 DLC Aachen 01:01:24 27 00:59:24 32,74
25 Püttbach Frank WAHR 63 Das Dreckige Dutzend 01:01:50 33 00:59:30 32,51
26 Vogel Herbert WAHR 68 www.Aachener-Runde.de 01:01:19 26 00:59:49 32,78
27 Backhaus David WAHR 81 RC Stolberg 00:59:58 17 00:59:58 33,52
28 Kouli Maher WAHR 86   1:00:06   1:00:06 33,44
29 Trostorf Ulrich WAHR 63 BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 01:02:32 40 01:00:12 32,14
30 Schweitzer Udo WAHR 68 Schweißperle Kesternich 01:01:50 33 01:00:20 32,51
31 Marner Christoph WAHR 66   01:02:13 39 01:00:23 32,31
32 Gerhardt Mechtild ###### 69 Lexxi Team Bike Wear 01:04:43 65 01:00:23 31,06
33 Löhr Mario WAHR 72 Zugvogel Aachen 01:01:15 25 01:00:25 32,82
34 Kayser Ron WAHR 62 TUS Schmidt 01:02:56 49 01:00:26 31,94
35 Schieske Hermann WAHR 64 LAC Eupen 01:02:45 46 01:00:35 32,03
36 Böhm Jan-Torben WAHR 90   01:00:35 22 01:00:35 33,18
37 Keus Dirk WAHR 69 RSC Stolberg 01:01:56 36 01:00:36 32,45
38 Schmeide Dietmar WAHR 63 BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 01:03:01 50 01:00:41 31,90
39 Heinen Lothar WAHR 71 RRC Düren Merken e.V. 01:01:49 32 01:00:49 32,52
40 Schotten Peter WAHR 70 TS Schmidt 01:02:05 38 01:00:55 32,38
41 Stein-Kirch Anne ###### 64 Firebike / TV Konzen 01:06:11 77 01:01:01 30,37
42 Benders Marcus WAHR 73 RSC Erkelenz 01:01:51 35 01:01:11 32,50
43 Koch Silvan WAHR 77 TUS Schmidt 01:01:13 24 01:01:13 32,83
44 Lippina Gerald WAHR 59   01:04:21 60 01:01:21 31,24
45 Klinkhammer Hans WAHR 59 Outdoor Hauschke 01:04:32 62 01:01:32 31,15
46 Unger Nico WAHR 69 RSV-Aachen 01:02:54 48 01:01:34 31,96
47 Tanhaef Theodor WAHR 71 Radreisen Beck 01:02:34 41 01:01:34 32,13
48 Wethmar Christian WAHR 59 Staubwolke Refrath 01:04:35 63 01:01:35 31,12
49 Lopez Pedro WAHR 71 BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 01:02:39 44 01:01:39 32,08
50 Dietrich Uwe WAHR 70   01:02:51 47 01:01:41 31,98
51 Steffen Niclas WAHR 86 RSV Düren 01:01:45 28 01:01:45 32,55
52 Kerren Bruno WAHR 78 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 01:01:45 28 01:01:45 32,55
53 Mießen Andreas WAHR 92 Team Ergomo-Training4cycling 01:01:48 30 01:01:48 32,52
54 Wergen Heiko WAHR 78 TUS Schmidt 01:01:48 30 01:01:48 32,52
55 Rüttgers Markus WAHR 79 BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 01:02:00 37 01:02:00 32,42
56 Drove Norbert WAHR 69 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 01:03:28 51 01:02:08 31,67
57 Boursie Joseph WAHR 48 Helowa Lonzen 01:07:19 96 01:02:29 29,86
58 Keischgens Hubert WAHR 58 Schweißperle Kesternich 01:05:39 72 01:02:29 30,62
59 Kanopka Christian WAHR 70 RSC Rotrunner Düsseldorf 01:03:41 53 01:02:31 31,56
60 Bovo Frank WAHR 68 Köln 01:04:02 58 01:02:32 31,39
61 Schoch Martin WAHR 81 www.Aachener-Runde.de 01:02:44 45 01:02:44 32,04
62 Rampazzo Heinz WAHR 53 RRC Düren-Merken e.V. 01:06:44 88 01:02:44 30,12
63 Vorspel-Rüter Fritz WAHR 61 RSV-Aachen 01:05:29 69 01:02:49 30,69
64 Winter Wolfgang WAHR 59 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:05:56 74 01:02:56 30,49
65 Laeven Herbert WAHR 56 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:06:27 83 01:02:57 30,25
66 Drzyzga Adrian WAHR 70 RC-Hatterssheim 01:04:14 59 01:03:04 31,29
67 Wergen Mark WAHR 73 TUS Schmidt 01:03:47 55 01:03:07 31,51
68 Bremer Hemut WAHR 93   01:09:09 113 1:03:09 29,07
69 Kirch Thomas WAHR 67 TV Konzen 01:04:51 67 01:03:11 30,99
70 Kube Joachim WAHR 76   01:03:46 54 01:03:36 31,52
71 Rohde Horst WAHR 59 LC Weilerswist 01:06:37 86 01:03:37 30,17
72 Kertzmann Martin WAHR 53 RSV-Aachen 01:07:38 101 01:03:38 29,72
73 Mertens Julian WAHR 91 TV Roetgen 01:03:39 52 01:03:39 31,58
74 Rummler Daniel WAHR 78 A-Team Aachen 01:03:53 56 01:03:53 31,46
75 Koch Alexander WAHR 78 TUS Schmidt 01:04:00 57 01:04:00 31,41
76 Horsch Ralf WAHR 64 TV Konzen 01:06:11 77 01:04:01 30,37
77 Mohren Harald WAHR 63 DJK Armada Würselen 01:06:22 81 01:04:02 30,29
78 Lüttgen Mike WAHR 64 RSC Stockheim 01:06:16 80 01:04:06 30,33
79 Schneiders Jürgen WAHR 58 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:07:24 98 01:04:14 29,82
80 Linden Peter WAHR 56 RSV Eifelgold Schleiden 01:07:47 103 01:04:17 29,65
81 Hurtz Stefan WAHR 88 TUS Schmidt 01:04:31 61 01:04:31 31,15
82 Deutmarg Klaus-Peter WAHR 55   01:08:16 106 01:04:36 29,44
83 Huppertz Pascal WAHR 79 TV Konzen 01:04:42 64 01:04:42 31,07
84 Sistermanns Christian WAHR 84 Team BestBike 01:04:44 66 01:04:44 31,05
85 Johnen Michael WAHR 64 3athlon.org 01:06:54 90 01:04:44 30,04
86 Breidenich Manfred WAHR 62 TUS Schmidt 01:07:14 95 01:04:44 29,90
87 Kochs Gerd WAHR 68   01:06:24 82 01:04:54 30,27
88 Schäfer Peter WAHR 80   01:04:56 68 01:04:56 30,95
89 Kuntz Andreas WAHR 73 JJ Zweiradsport 01:05:38 71 01:04:58 30,62
90 Zander Franz WAHR 49 SV Sötenich 01:09:42 119 01:05:02 28,84
91 Petter Björn WAHR 69 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:06:28 84 01:05:08 30,24
92 Threinen Stephan WAHR 61 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 01:08:01 105 01:05:21 29,55
93 Freiboth Daniel WAHR 88 TUS Schmidt 01:05:29 69 01:05:29 30,69
94 Bomba Marius WAHR 75   01:05:55 73 01:05:35 30,49
95 Reinartz Johannes WAHR 66 BSG SIG Combibloc 01:07:27 99 01:05:37 29,80
96 Prüm Andrea ###### 75 Rotter Hütten Team 01:09:09 113 01:05:49 29,07
97 Call Dennis WAHR 90 TV Konzen 01:06:00 75 01:06:00 30,45
98 Hennings Marco WAHR 81 Windschatten 05 Aachen 01:06:03 76 01:06:03 30,43
99 Schryecker Cornel WAHR 34 DJK Franjenberg 01:13:14 148 01:06:04 27,45
100 Buhr Holger WAHR 74 RSV Staubwolke Refrath 01:06:39 87 01:06:09 30,16
101 Grignard Gaetan WAHR 83 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 01:06:11 77 01:06:11 30,37
102 van Huck Martin WAHR 73 Windschatten 05 Aachen 01:06:56 92 01:06:16 30,03
103 Logen Helmut WAHR 51 SV Einruhr 01:10:39 128 01:06:19 28,45
104 Mertens Raphael WAHR 88 TuS Schmidt 01:06:28 84 01:06:28 30,24
105 Holländer Alfons WAHR 57   01:09:49 123 01:06:29 28,79
106 Kastenholz Michael WAHR 70 CSC Soller 01:07:50 104 01:06:40 29,63
107 Möller Sebastian WAHR 85   01:06:45 89 01:06:45 30,11
108 Lausberg Stefan WAHR 79 www.Aachener-Runde.de 01:06:54 90 01:06:54 30,04
109 Kröll Udo WAHR 66 Heimbach 01:08:46 112 01:06:56 29,23
110 Kühnle Thorsten WAHR 68 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:08:28 108 01:06:58 29,36
111 Schreiner Malte WAHR 92 Rotter Hüttenteam 01:07:00 93 01:07:00 30,00
112 Schilder Stefan WAHR 76   01:07:12 94 01:07:02 29,91
113 Schings Rosi ###### 60 Rotter Hütten Team 01:12:53 146 01:07:03 27,58
114 Zeiler Bernd WAHR 52 Windschatten 05 Aachen 01:11:17 134 01:07:07 28,20
115 Pipke Ariane ###### 69   01:11:36 139 01:07:16 28,07
116 Greimers Alexander WAHR 78 Corratec-Reuter 01:07:19 96 01:07:19 29,86
117 Schings Ralf WAHR 66   01:09:12 115 01:07:22 29,05
118 Palm Joachim WAHR 63 Krähen 01:09:47 122 01:07:27 28,80
119 Wagner Johannes WAHR 55   01:11:08 130 01:07:28 28,26
120 Degen Erich WAHR 64 Schweißperle Kesternich 01:09:44 120 01:07:34 28,82
121 Brodel Martin WAHR 79   01:07:34 100 01:07:34 29,75
122 Cremer Christoph WAHR 93 TV Roetgen 01:07:39 102 01:07:39 29,71
123 Niehsen Frank WAHR 72 TUS Schmidt 01:08:32 109 01:07:42 29,33
124 Franzen Joachim WAHR 66 UGS 01:09:33 117 01:07:43 28,90
125 Kaulard Matthias WAHR 55 team coolart ! 01:11:28 135 01:07:48 28,13
126 Breuer Alfred WAHR 50 Staubwolke Strauch 01:12:31 143 01:08:01 27,72
127 Palm Stephan WAHR 67 Eifelrad.de 01:09:49 123 01:08:09 28,79
128 Heinen Robert WAHR 68 Rotter Hütten Team 01:09:39 118 01:08:09 28,86
129 Falkenberg Rainer WAHR 65 CSC Soller 01:10:10 126 01:08:10 28,65
130 Peters Martin WAHR 59 No Limits Kesternich 01:11:10 132 01:08:10 28,24
131 Ermes Frank WAHR 58 Dürener Bikecrew 01:11:35 138 01:08:25 28,08
132 Koch Marius WAHR 92 TV Roetgen 01:08:27 107 01:08:27 29,36
133 Schmidt Rüdiger WAHR 55 Multisportsfriends Brühl e.V. 01:12:09 142 01:08:29 27,86
134 Müller Michael WAHR 57 Multisportsfriends Brühl e.V. 01:11:49 140 01:08:29 27,99
135 Dietzmann Friederike ###### 82   01:11:30 136 01:08:30 28,11
136 Schütt Thomas WAHR 93 SV Einruhr 01:08:32 109 01:08:32 29,33
137 Pongratz Martin WAHR 80 R.C.W. Aachen 05 01:08:44 111 01:08:44 29,24
138 Fischer Alexander WAHR 70 TUS Schmidt 01:10:05 125 01:08:55 28,68
139 Müllejans Willi WAHR 65 TUS Schmidt 01:11:08 130 01:09:08 28,26
140 Bremer Hemut WAHR 93   01:09:09 113 01:09:09 29,07
141 Sorge Julian WAHR 91 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:09:16 116 01:09:16 29,02
142 Marichal Guido WAHR 62 C.C. Helowa Lontzen 01:11:49 140 01:09:19 27,99
143 Dickheuer Oliver WAHR 64 RSC Stolberg 01:11:30 136 01:09:20 28,11
144 Nießen Hubert WAHR 51 TUS Schmidt 01:13:49 152 01:09:29 27,23
145 Knierim Thorsten WAHR 83   01:09:45 121 01:09:45 28,82
146 Scholz Ralf WAHR 60 Rotter Hütten Team 01:12:52 145 01:10:02 27,58
147 Sorge Emil WAHR 57 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 01:13:37 150 01:10:17 27,30
148 Cremer Markus WAHR 82 CSC Soller 01:10:33 127 01:10:33 28,49
149 Lennartz Ulrich WAHR 90 TUS Schmidt 01:10:43 129 01:10:43 28,42
150 Schöbben Georg WAHR 56 Windschatten 05 Aachen 01:14:25 155 01:10:55 27,01
151 Thönnessen Manfred WAHR 49 RC Windschatten 05 01:15:41 163 01:11:01 26,56
152 Baisch Lena ###### 77 www.Aachener-Runde.de 01:14:10 154 01:11:10 27,10
153 Ecker Markus WAHR 81 RSC Stockheim 01:11:12 133 01:11:12 28,23
154 Braun Andreas WAHR 66 Eifelrad.de 01:13:07 147 01:11:17 27,49
155 Niessen Marita ###### 63 Fit-For-Life-Eifel 01:16:57 168 01:11:37 26,12
156 Schmidt Heidrun ###### 66 Multisportsfriends Brühl e.V. 01:16:41 166 01:11:51 26,21
157 Cremer Rolf WAHR 68 TUS Schmidt 01:13:40 151 01:12:10 27,29
158 Wergen Bianca ###### 77 TUS Schmidt 01:15:11 158 01:12:11 26,73
159 Juchem Bianca ###### 78   01:15:25 160 01:12:25 26,65
160 Keiser Uwe WAHR 68 RSC Stockheim 01:14:06 153 01:12:36 27,13
161 Schmitz Levi WAHR 84 CSC Soller 01:12:44 144 01:12:44 27,64
162 Quassowski Hubertus WAHR 94 PSV Aachen 01:13:25 149 01:13:25 27,38
163 Koepper Marcel WAHR 66 RSV Aachen 01:15:15 159 01:13:25 26,71
164 Krapp Hermann WAHR 50 RSC Stockheim 01:18:00 171 01:13:30 25,77
165 Winkel Ralf WAHR 66 TUS Schmidt 01:15:39 162 01:13:49 26,57
166 Wilkens Robert WAHR 64 SG Sportfreunde 69 01:16:38 165 01:14:28 26,23
167 Breuer Niklas WAHR 90 TUS Schmidt 01:14:54 156 01:14:54 26,84
168 Servatius Andreas WAHR 92 RRC Düren-Merken e.V. 01:14:55 157 01:14:55 26,83
169 Zink WIlfried WAHR 55 DJK Armada Würselen 01:19:09 177 01:15:29 25,39
170 Muthmann Stefan WAHR 81   01:15:29 161 01:15:29 26,63
171 Pütz Andreas WAHR 85   01:15:51 164 01:15:51 26,50
172 Sistemich Bernhard WAHR 67   01:17:52 170 01:16:12 25,81
173 Szakowski Wolfgang WAHR 63   01:18:33 176 01:16:13 25,59
174 Freialdenhoven Bernd WAHR 66 TV Roetgen - FireBike 01:18:08 173 01:16:18 25,73
175 Stockmann Wilfried WAHR 59 TUS Schmidt 01:19:27 179 01:16:27 25,30
176 Arntzen David WAHR 66   01:18:30 175 01:16:40 25,61
177 Wagner Florian WAHR 83   01:16:44 167 01:16:44 26,19
178 Horsch Kristoffer WAHR 93 TV Konzen 01:17:15 169 01:17:15 26,02
179 Cremer Wolfgang WAHR 65 TUS Schmidt 01:19:20 178 01:17:20 25,34
180 Teske Oliver WAHR 90 Jugendzentrum Elsdorf 01:18:06 172 01:18:06 25,74
181 Janssen Thomas WAHR 82   01:18:14 174 01:18:14 25,69
182 Heiber Mike WAHR 66 TUS Schmidt 01:20:32 180 01:18:42 24,96
183 Mohren Michaela ###### 65 DJK Armada Würselen 01:24:20 184 01:19:20 23,83
184 Napp Alfred WAHR 46 RSC Stockheim 01:25:01 185 01:19:51 23,64
185 Richter Frank WAHR 66 TUS Schmidt 01:22:11 181 01:20:21 24,46
186 Degenhardt Erich WAHR 42 TUS Schmidt 01:27:13 187 01:21:23 23,05
187 Johannes Horst WAHR 68 LT BUGA Düsseldorf 1999 01:24:00 182 01:22:30 23,93
188 Gruber Jens WAHR 66 A-Team Aachen 01:25:36 186 01:23:46 23,48
189 Naas Christian WAHR 85 TUS Schmidt 01:24:14 183 01:24:14 23,86
190 Kuhnen Klaus WAHR 59   01:28:11 188 01:25:11 22,79
191 Breidenich Adelheid ###### 64 TUS Schmidt 01:31:07 191 01:25:57 22,06
192 Wegencka Peter WAHR 66 TV Kalterherberg 01:29:38 189 01:27:48 22,42
193 Wegencka Henri WAHR 96 TV Kalterherberg 01:29:55 190 01:29:55 22,35
194 Deuster Ursula ###### 62 TUS Schmidt 01:35:32 192 01:30:02 21,04
195 Wadewitz Michael WAHR 59   01:36:48 193 01:33:48 20,76
196 Becker Kevin WAHR 93 Jugendzentrum Elsdorf 01:37:00 194 01:37:00 20,72